Mixed greensomes, entry fee to include the golf, morning coffee and two course lunch.
Results | Score | ||
1st | Malcolm Gofton & SUE GOFTON | 37 | |
2nd | Terry Falck & Jessica Wrightson | 36 | |
3rd | John Thunhurst & Liz Thunhurst | 36 | |
4th | ANNE CAROLAN (Royal Jersey) & Martin Carolan (Les Mielles) | 35 | |
5th | Clive Moggridge & Margaret Moggridge | 35 | |
6th | Melanie Dobbs & Tim Dobbs | 35 | |
7th | Del Tilley & Dick Tilley | 35 | |
8th | Andy Macey (Bramshaw) & Katie Macey (Bramshaw Golf Club) | 34 | |
9th | John Ricketts & Toshiko Ricketts | 34 | |
10th | MARTIN ROSS & Pauline Ross | 34 | |
11th | Barry (B C) Jones & Frances Jones | 34 | |
12th | Linda Lewis & Steve Lewis | 33 | |
13th | Graham Vile & Jean Vile | 32 | |
14th | Gillian Camp (Chartham Park) & Carl Warner (Copthorne) | 32 | |
15th | Archie Miller & Julia Miller | 32 | |
16th | Roger French (Bournemouth & Meyrick Park Golf Club) & Diana Pierce (Cotswold Hills Golf Club) | 32 | |
17th | Jo Clarke & John Clarke | 32 | |
18th | David Bannell & Janet Bavin | 31 | |
19th | Victor Borg & Lynn Merilion | 31 | |
20th | Peter embleton (Chobham) & Renata Floater (Woking) | 31 | |
21st | Rob Stephens & Sarah Stephens | 31 | |
22nd | Brian Smithers & Angela Wainwright | 30 | |
23rd | Mike Bridson & Susan Bridson | 30 | |
24th | Geoffrey Thompson & Jacqui Thompson | 30 | |
25th | Nigel Matthew | 30 | |
26th | Elaine Barrow & David Williams | 30 | |
27th | David Ronis (South Herts) & Lorain Ronis (Chalgrave Manor) | 29 | |
28th | Chrissie Roper & Mark Roper | 29 | |
29th | Dave Fox & Karen FOX | 29 | |
30th | Andrew Gradidge & Angela Gradidge | 29 | |
31st | Angie Curtis (Dudsbury Golf Club) & Peter Loveridge (Remedy Oak) | 29 | |
32nd | Derek Mantle & Jackie Mantle | 29 | |
33rd | Lynne Scholey & Steve Sheppard | 29 | |
34th | Lizzie Chegwidden (Wellow) & Major Mirza Datoo (Upavon) | 29 | |
35th | Gill Hailey & Terry Hailey | 28 | |
36th | Lesley Lee & Trevor Lee | 28 | |
37th | Lisa Evans & Rob Millett | 28 | |
38th | Mark Churchill & Victoria Evans | 28 | |
39th | Jayne King & Paul King | 27 | |
40th | Lynne Edwards (Dyke Golf Club) & Daniel Frickleton | 27 | |
41st | Michael Alberry & Lena Warren (Mendip Golf Club) | 27 | |
42nd | Carina Davies (Parkstone Golf Club) & Steve Davies (Remedy Oak) | 27 | |
43rd | Vivienne Jenner & Colin Wisbey | 26 | |
44th | Robin Doble & Jan Kelly | 26 | |
45th | Malcolm Watkins & Paula Watkins | 26 | |
46th | Trudy Burnett (Swanston New Golf Club) & Dave Spohr (Bulbury Woods) | 26 | |
47th | Maggi Norris & Roger Norris | 26 | |
48th | NICOLA KING & Roy Ridler | 26 | |
49th | David Roberts & Melanie Roberts | 25 | |
50th | Fred Donohue & Kay Sawtell (Sturminster Marshall Golf Club) | 25 | |
51st | Jackie Wright & Michael Wright | 24 | |
52nd | Jenny Ahlberg (Mendip Golf Club) & Garth Pusey (Farrington Park Golf Club) | 24 | |
53rd | Ian Farnes & Sue Grieve (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club) | 24 | |
54th | M H Lee & Pamela LEE | 23 | |
55th | K Higgins (Stinchcombe Hill Golf Club) & V HIGGINS (Stinchcombe Hill) | 23 | |
56th | Bryan Duffy & Cherie Duffy | 23 | |
57th | Anne Hannam & Peter Hannam | 23 | |
58th | Robin Beasley & Chris SMITH | 23 | |
59th | Jane Kingsley & Peter Kingsley | 22 | |
60th | Peter Beeke (Burghley Park) & Marilyn WEBLEY (Hazel Grove) | 22 | |
61st | Lynne Bray & Steven Bray | 21 | |
62nd | Katie Pomery & Lee Pomery | 21 | |
63rd | Lynnette Broughall (Farnham) & I Hall (Farnham Golf Club) | 21 | |
64th | Donna Bull & Stephen Bull | 20 | |
65th | Pamela Field (High Post Golf Club) & Tony Field (Wellow) | 20 | |
66th | Patricia Watson & R Watson | 20 | |
67th | David Renninson (Cowdray Park) & Joan RENNINSON (Milford) | 17 |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour